Difference between revisions of "Lady Of Cleves"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[Image:Book-Cover-HR0169-1952-Day | + | | [[Image:Book-Cover-HR0169-1952-Day Keene.jpeg|125x197px|thumb|left|1952 <br\>US Edition]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:46, 18 May 2011
| By Margaret Campbell Barnes | |
| Publisher | Harlequin Romance #169 |
| Release Month | 1952 (US) |
| Harlequin Romance Series # | |
| Preceded by | Hunt The Killer |
| Followed by | The Sea Is So Wide |
- Author: Margaret Campbell Barnes
- Publisher: Harlequin Romance #169
- Year: 1952
