Difference between revisions of "Runaway Heiress"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:1982 ReleasesCategory:Category Romance {| cellpadding="2" style="border:3px solid lightgray; font-size:86%" align="right" |- | colspan="2" align="center" width="...") |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[Image:Book-Cover-MBHR117-Runaway Heiress-1982- | + | | [[Image:Book-Cover-MBHR117-Runaway Heiress-1982-Alannah Wilson.jpg|125x197px|thumb|left|Dec 1982 <br\>UK Edition]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:35, 6 May 2012
| By Alannah Wilson | ||
| Publisher | Mills & Boon Masquerade Romance #M117 | |
| Mills & Boon Masquerade Historical Romance Series # | ||
| Preceded by | Dance For A Lady | |
| Followed by | Man From Montana | |
- Author: Alanna Wilson
- Publisher: Mills & Boon Masquerade Historical Romance #117
- Year: 1982, December
Book Description
Publication History
- 1982, December - Paperback Release (Mills & Boon Masquerade Historical Romance #117) (UK Original Release)
