Difference between revisions of "User:Greenstrawberry1982/Template/ForCategoryRomance - OLD Harlequin Romance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| + | | [[IMAGE: IMAGE NEEDED|125px|thumb|left|MMM YYYY <br\>UK Edition]] | ||
| [[IMAGE: IMAGE NEEDED|125px|thumb|left|MMM YYYY <br\>US Edition]] | | [[IMAGE: IMAGE NEEDED|125px|thumb|left|MMM YYYY <br\>US Edition]] | ||
| [[IMAGE: IMAGE NEEDED|125px|thumb|left|MMM YYYY <br\>UK Reissue]] | | [[IMAGE: IMAGE NEEDED|125px|thumb|left|MMM YYYY <br\>UK Reissue]] | ||
|}---> | |}---> | ||
Revision as of 09:45, 3 October 2009
File:IMAGE NEEDED YYYY UK Edition | |
| By AUTHOR | |
| Publisher | Harlequin Romance # |
| Mills & Boon Romance # | |
| Original Release Date | MMM YYYY (US) |
| MMM YYYY (UK) | |
| Harlequin Romance Series # | |
| Preceded by | TITLE |
| Followed by | TITLE |
| Mills & Boon Romance Series # | |
| Preceded by | TITLE |
| Followed by | TITLE |
- Author: AUTHOR
- Publisher: Mills & Boon Romance #
- Year: YYYY, MMMMM
Book Description
(From Mills & Boon Romance #, MMMMM YYYY, UK Edition):
Publication History
- YYYY, MMMMM - Mills & Boon Romance # (UK Original Release)
- YYYY, MMMMM - Harlequin Romance # (US Original Release)
- YYYY, MMMMM - Mills & Boon Classics #