Difference between revisions of "Roger Sudden"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:1951 ReleasesCategory:Category Romance <!--add the correct year--> {| cellpadding="2" style="border:3px solid lightgray; font-size:86%" align="right" |- | colspa...") |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[Image:Book-Cover-HR0141-1951- | + | | [[Image:Book-Cover-HR0141-1951-Thomas H. Raddall.jpeg|125x197px|thumb|left|1951 <br\>US Edition]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 29 November 2011
| By Thomas H. Raddall | |
| Publisher | Harlequin Romance #141 |
| Release Month | 1951 (US) |
| Harlequin Romance Series # | |
| Preceded by | The Lady Was A Tramp |
| Followed by | Doctor By Day |
- Author: Thomas H. Raddall
- Publisher: Harlequin Romance #141
- Year: 1951
