Difference between revisions of "Honeymoon Mountain"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Qdhamilton (talk | contribs) |
Qdhamilton (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[File:Honeymoon-mountain.jpg | + | | [[File:Honeymoon-mountain.jpg]] |
|}--> | |}--> | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 12 June 2012
File:IMAGE NEEDED 1949 US Edition | |
| By Frances Shelley Wees | |
| Publisher | Harlequin Romance #8 |
| Release Month | 1949 (US) |
| Harlequin Romance Series | |
| Preceded by | The House On Craig Street |
| Followed by | The Dark Page |
- Author: Frances Shelley Wees
- Publisher: Harlequin Romance #8
- Year: 1949